CASSANDRA – Pornstar Collection – Ubiqfile

CASSANDRA – Pornstar Collection – Ubiqfile

60 clips – 11.84 GB

Real name: Andreja Jelen
Born: June 03, 1979
Birth location: Zalec, Slovenia
Starting Years: 2000 (approximately 21 years old)
Natural tits: Yes
Height: 5 ft 5 in (1.65 m)
Weight: 25 lb (57 kg)
Nationality: Slovenian

All Screenshots on ubiqfile.com:
screen.rar – 15.8 MB

Videos on ubiqfile.com:

Cassandra – All_American_Biker_Babes_1-Lewd_Conduct.mpg – 156.2 MB
Cassandra – Anal_Addicts_3_scene4.wmv – 343.5 MB
Cassandra – Anal_University_9_scene2.wmv – 278.6 MB
Cassandra – A_Return_To_Boobsville.com_scene2.wmv – 244.3 MB
Cassandra – A_Return_To_Boobsville.com_scene7.wmv – 402.7 MB
Cassandra – Barefoot_Confidential_11_scene2.wmv – 337.0 MB
Cassandra – Big_Tittie_Search3_scene1.avi – 367.7 MB
Cassandra – Blowjob_Adventures_Of_Dr._Fellatio_24_scene11.wmv – 79.6 MB
Cassandra – Blutjunge_Verfuhrerinnen_scene1.wmv – 117.2 MB
Cassandra – Boobalicious_scene1.mpg – 138.9 MB
Cassandra – Boobsville&_x27;s_Big_Natural_Tits_2_scene4.wmv – 78.6 MB
Cassandra – Booty_Duty_9.wmv – 187.2 MB
Cassandra – Booty_Fest_3.avi – 196.1 MB
Cassandra – Bosom_Buddies_4.wmv – 403.6 MB
Cassandra – Cock_Brutality.mpg – 116.9 MB
Cassandra – Costa_del_Sol_-_Scene1.avi – 77.7 MB
Cassandra – Costa_del_Sol_-_Scene2.avi – 180.7 MB
Cassandra – Costa_del_Sol_-_Scene5.avi – 46.0 MB
Cassandra – Cum_Dumpsterz_scene4 .mpg – 149.0 MB
Cassandra – Die Toechter des Schmieds_scene6.wmv – 169.0 MB
Cassandra – Die_skrupellose.avi – 88.6 MB
Cassandra – DNA 2 – Deep &_x27;n Ass_scene4.avi – 218.2 MB
Cassandra – Down_The_Hatch_3.wmv – 165.3 MB
Cassandra – Eine verhangnisvolle Affare_scene2.wmv – 93.5 MB
Cassandra – GGG_Betty_Die_Sperma_EDIT.avi – 205.7 MB
Cassandra – GGG_Die_Tittenkonigin.avi – 703.6 MB
Cassandra – GGG_Dralle Weiber in Sperma_EDIT.avi – 191.6 MB
Cassandra – GGG_Hippieh, yeah! Her mit dem Sperma!!_full.avi – 608.2 MB
Cassandra – GGG_Sperma_Brutal_Scene1.avi – 109.3 MB
Cassandra – GGG_Sperma_Brutal_Scene2.avi – 152.7 MB
Cassandra – GGG_Spritzt Du jetzt ab_EDIT.avi – 116.4 MB
Cassandra – Good_Boob_Hunting.mpg – 58.8 MB
Cassandra – Goo_Girls_2.avi – 341.6 MB
Cassandra – Initiations_7.avi – 223.8 MB
Cassandra – Introducing_Cassandra_full.wmv – 200.2 MB
Cassandra – Jiggly_Juggs_scene2.wmv – 58.1 MB
Cassandra – John_Friendly&_x27;s_Big_And_Small_3.avi – 91.9 MB
Cassandra – Kuken_7_scene2.wmv – 128.3 MB
Cassandra – Kuken_7_scene4.wmv – 112.9 MB
Cassandra – Lunch_Meat_scene1.avi – 402.3 MB
Cassandra – Magdelene_scene5.wmv – 102.7 MB
Cassandra – More_Busty_Wet_Dreams_scene3.mpg – 302.7 MB
Cassandra – Nasty Nymphos _31.wmv – 169.9 MB
Cassandra – Natural_Busty_Nymphos_scene1.wmv – 570.2 MB
Cassandra – Natur_Busen_scene1.wmv – 144.1 MB
Cassandra – Natur_Busen_scene5.wmv – 137.5 MB
Cassandra – Naughty_College_School_Girls_13_scene4.wmv – 152.4 MB
Cassandra – Nice_Rack_5_scene2.avi – 48.5 MB
Cassandra – Quickies3_scene1.wmv – 102.4 MB
Cassandra – Quickies3_scene5.wmv – 109.5 MB
Cassandra – Score_Xtra_7_scene5.wmv – 148.1 MB
Cassandra – Stacked_&_Packed_Volume3_scene1.wmv – 232.0 MB
Cassandra – The Lost Tapes.mpg – 292.6 MB
Cassandra – There&_x27;s_Something_About_Jack_8_scene3.avi – 269.2 MB
Cassandra – Thick_Chubby_Fucks_scene6.avi – 162.5 MB
Cassandra – Titty_Mania_4_scene3.wmv – 380.5 MB
Cassandra – Tit_to_Tit_2000_scene3.wmv – 119.4 MB
Cassandra – Tit_to_Tit_2001_scene2.wmv – 159.4 MB
Cassandra – White_Panty_Chronicles_17_scene2.wmv – 81.9 MB
Cassandra – X_Rated_Auditions_2_scene5.wmv – 75.9 MB

You may also like...